Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202916

202916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/527/115a2w36oda0pp7hl14qliz9yok8gcm4.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom penthouse on the 3 floor in the new complex in Germasogeia area, just 3 km from the center of Limassol and a few steps from the marina. The apartment is very spacious, built with the best building materials and finished to the highest quality standard. Thanks to the cleverly positioned windows, the apartment is flooded with sunlight, and the bedrooms and living rooms are designed to provide maximum comfort and perfect functionality of the space. The price is indicated without furniture, appliances and air conditioners.

Read more
Object
№202916
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
3 996 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:13
202916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/rps6qa88ywnkvwxrolw704tol6xfu25d.jpg
№ 202256
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
Interesting