Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202886

202886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/1cnfj278lu9jyyb46hg55btnyiip66sq.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Description:

New, modern, 3 bedroom villa for sale in Kapparis. The project is conveniently located just a few minutes walk from the center and the tourist resort, and also offers direct access to the Blue Flag beaches. The complex consists of 11 beautiful three-bedroom villas with a minimalist design offering a private pool, parking space and a spacious roof garden overlooking the magical Mediterranean Sea! The open space was given the same attention as the interior, offering a true sense of relaxed living. Flexible payment plan.

Read more
Object
№202886
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:53
202886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/poi2u0usfypm03vfv1j8k1zp4s6fpaae.jpg
№ 202092
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
272 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201912
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 196935
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/refqrdp3mihk00q9v6cvcc4gu9snv3q0.jpg
№ 167532
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 020 000 EUR+VAT
10 308 EUR/m2