Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202810

202810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c7/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartment is located in a new residential complex in the city center. The project combines residential comfort and modern style, offering spacious layouts, large windows with natural light and high-quality finishing materials.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and landscaped green areas. The complex complies with energy efficiency class "A", which guarantees low operating costs.

The location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure — shops, cafes, restaurants, banks and public services. Protaras and Ayia Napa resorts with their famous beaches are just a few minutes away. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea, as well as for investment in a rapidly developing area.

Read more
Object
№202810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:05
202810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/3ngkua2rz3369ay5dslljo2hbw5eiaxh.jpeg
№ 181173
Exclusive project!
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 582 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1088_820_2/2nh7sqcvrmvjm8963gfxo5r0cuqk7m32.jpg
№ 171040
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
Interesting