Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191533

191533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83a/1920_1080_2/f0czw9bsspar291o7pqrtqtuqsxp683i.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The building is located near the center of Nicosia, close to the Hilton Hotel and many amenities. It is an ideal location for both personal residence and investment, with convenient access to the motorway. All apartments have luxurious finishes: ceramic tiles with marble effect measuring 60×120 cm, Italian kitchens with concrete facades, Italian wardrobes and high-quality plumbing. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, as it will be completely insulated with 8 cm styrofoam and equipped with super thermal aluminum profiles. All apartments will also be equipped with underfloor heating and solar panels with a capacity of about 2.7–3.0 kW.

Read more
Object
№191533
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:52
191533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting