Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 193738

193738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d0/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The villa is located on a spacious plot of over 330 m2 and offers a thoughtful layout with an emphasis on comfort and lifestyle. The ground floor is an open space combining a kitchen, a dining room and a living room, with access to a covered veranda, a private garden, a barbecue area, a swimming pool and an outdoor shower. There is also a guest bathroom, two covered parking spaces and an outdoor storage room.

On the second floor there are three spacious bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a bathroom and access to a balcony overlooking the garden. Additionally, there is an office with natural light and a large roof terrace, where it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The house is built according to modern standards: climate control system (air conditioners), underfloor heating (on request), 4 kW photovoltaic system, insulated walls, energy class "A", noise insulation and resistance to seismic loads.

High-quality finishing materials, kitchens and cabinets with modern design, granite surfaces, video intercom and preparation for a video surveillance system emphasize the premium level of the facility. Preparation for an electric vehicle charging station is also provided.

This villa is an ideal choice for those who appreciate spaciousness, modern comfort, energy efficiency and a stylish environment for living and relaxing on the coast.

Read more
Object
№193738
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:38
193738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/7x1kovs54wde31d7yp2428xs6co72xgb.jpg
№ 196543
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 190 000 EUR
2 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
№ 171307
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160303
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting