Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202721

202721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/127/t3x0h82qkd2jbxlyts6vaaqkfc7qgs34.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202721
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:47
202721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2