Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202545

202545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
108
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New modern apartments for sale in a residential complex in the prestigious Pallouriotissa, Nicosia area near the center. The project consists of 10 apartments: four with one bedroom, two with 2 bedrooms and four with 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have 2 bathrooms (one main bathroom and a shower in the master bedroom). The one-bedroom apartment has 1 bathroom with a shower. All apartments have a single living-dining room, kitchen and a large covered terrace. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have underfloor heating using photovoltaic systems and heat pumps. The 3-bedroom penthouses have a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№202545
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
248 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:07
202545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2