Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 202517

202517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1920_1080_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern three-bedroom house for sale in Sotiria, Famagusta. The spacious layout is thought out to the smallest detail to maximize the use of natural light and create a sense of open space. The interior is decorated with luxurious finishes: high-quality floor coverings, a modern kitchen with plenty of storage space and stylish design, as well as elegant bathrooms in a modern design.

The house has energy efficiency class A, which ensures low energy costs and minimal environmental impact. There is also a covered parking. The photovoltaic system installed on the roof allows the use of renewable energy, reducing electricity costs.

Double-glazed windows provide excellent thermal and noise insulation. Aluminum structural elements are made of heat-resistant material, which gives the house durability and high energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№202517
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:45
202517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202717
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ac/hc6f7vaqqvr3ml0yviu5kifeqrxfgxl1.jpeg
№ 195897
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 495 m2
1 200 000 EUR
7 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29a/7q0mhk5zrdhjx2439scybffqz1wpjda3.jpg
№ 174816
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
4 057 EUR/m2