Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202292

202292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/947/ic8b4qbgextxge33wlgudhtvce8s4l8y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202292
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
194 000 EUR + VAT
2 337 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:31
202292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212601
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/iko71ryikqsuieo2cjr008iqkr1aq1jr.jpg
№ 199308
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/96a/1088_820_2/m7madpbx63ex9qgv18tzx1whrq81t4ui.JPG
№ 168522
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting