Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202289

202289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/opecns77a0bv96lztu13tgbycln77rhu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202289
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:06
202289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203229
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/tj8yvake2v5v6mz9bs2ecp3bt9nlzip9.jpeg
№ 203159
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201349
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
Interesting