Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202134

202134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:44
202134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a6/1088_820_2/xus2z24lh0eq21ybwrqibqc62mls3f9v.jpg
№ 193440
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/62jy0asp0qhgnaycza6ihyuylfxzdxlz.jpg
№ 164644
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 254 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 470 EUR/m2
Interesting