Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202135

202135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e06/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202135
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:00
202135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/0rnt47js5bes1froar8vhx7d660pr8aa.jpg
№ 209489
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 180925
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
324 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
Interesting