Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212668

212668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb0/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212668
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
16 892 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:57
212668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
№ 215148
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
№ 214690
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2