Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202128

202128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79b/6t3tziqnp2f1q42kfkvs83bhgjpaz1g9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202128
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:09
202128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcf/1088_820_2/cbgzayn6hbqw2ek1jbf0ivouf0147b04.jpg
№ 198493
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 183019
Total area: 218 m2
848 000 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
№ 177096
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 500 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
258 500 EUR
Interesting