Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198487

198487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54c/c2abmw5dkeasc3zzfqrb13e85jrgol9i.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a prestigious area on the hills of Palodeia, 5 min drive from the private school Heritage, 7 minutes drive to the city center, 10 min to the waterfront. The villa was designed by a famous architect of the city, the best materials were used in the construction. The house is 12 years old. The plot is 630 m2. Covered area: 640 m2. 5 bedrooms (all with bathrooms and wardrobes), a large and bright office with sea and city views. Large kitchen and dining area with fireplace, covered veranda with access to the pool and equipped barbecue area, high ceilings, natural wooden floors, glass elevator, VRV air conditioning system throughout the house. The house is sold furnished. Garage for 2 cars. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№198487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
640 m2
Indoor area:
640 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
2 600 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:11
198487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1d/1088_820_2/7e2kcc1vzh1kc6dvv3coy16i7dafojlh.JPG
№ 187544
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
Interesting