Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202114

202114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/iu78dmevhjiy3ylrlhptapx8e4xui5tb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 blocks and offers 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments. As well as penthouses with Roof Garden. Just 2 minutes from the beach. 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202114
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
321 000 EUR + VAT
1 672 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:32
202114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/4haejize3cno2viu40jqfeb5n7ardmx6.jpg
№ 213153
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 295 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
№ 207886
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207875
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
№ 192667
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting