Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202093

202093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the prestigious Livadia area of Larnaca, available for purchase. This unique complex consists of five exquisite blocks, offering a variety of apartment options: from 1st bedroom to unique ground floor apartments with private gardens and exclusive penthouses with panoramic roof terraces. The proposed project is just a short drive from the New Marina in Larnaca, which is one of the most significant construction projects in the city today.

Read more
Object
№202093
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
317 000 EUR + VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:55
202093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 212679
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
20 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03c/1088_820_2/3li0ap0qlfcfc7zaf5pkz7m0hkkphfb7.jpg
№ 73855
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
Interesting