Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202037

202037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f60/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment with its own roof garden (28 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202037
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
5 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:43
202037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
№ 211694
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/3fe9idcspcgvolah1p1hc6zku4qnxy49.jpg
№ 197842
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
132 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2