Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201827

201827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c93/sqt0dki1g2fe7vp7928crs3c7bgb8szu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Radisson Blu, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 13 apartments with one and two bedrooms.

The project provides for a spacious open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. High-quality materials are used in the decoration. The apartment also offers convenient additional benefits such as a storage room and its own parking space.

The location in the Radisson Blu area provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, beaches and entertainment venues. The Radisson Blu Hotel is only 300 mm away. Schools, supermarkets, gyms and parks are within walking distance. Larnaca Airport is just 10 minutes away, and Finikoudes Beach is a 20-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№201827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:33
201827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 199872
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3308 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e57/1088_820_2/y6t4ckyf2q63t3o2dge5mhrsg2ldf88x.jpg
№ 199565
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 688 000 EUR
12 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/htsc9tv0u08fd0me9jl7hg84j76injq8.jpeg
№ 115177
Excellent location
Interesting