Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198488

198488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/885/1920_1080_2/b34y0sscmo2jm5329x15irpevbmfx75f.jpg
128
1 kilometer to Franco School
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia area, Nicosia. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishing and plumbing. The layout includes an open plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms. Total internal area 130 m2 plus, 35 m2 veranda, 2 parking spaces. The apartment also has a convenient storage room.

Read more
Object
№198488
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:54
198488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213715
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212290
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/9guevef5ol63btzm77kd0j2curvtb8uz.jpg
№ 200489
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR+VAT
3 683 EUR/m2
Interesting