Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201816

201816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32a/1920_1080_2/oqgasuthxy6r9qeqogg14yywmwaax1fx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 9 apartments: 4 triple and 5 double. Each apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. The complex has a modern gym, a swimming pool and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№201816
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:35
201816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fa/1088_820_2/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
№ 198813
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
Interesting