Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 201562

201562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/330/c5rl5dbnu02wfb4tg0unif9ejdfa6c16.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale under construction with a swimming pool in a modern complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca with a spacious living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and a roof garden with fantastic views of the Mediterranean Sea and Larnaca. The villa is located in a quiet residential area, in close proximity to all infrastructure - supermarkets, restaurants, taverns, bakeries, banks and small shops, as well as schools, colleges and the university. Easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№201562
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
291 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:08
201562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201358
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/n0lku28un7ivy874pg8cxnhodkaqwbvz.jpg
№ 124293
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4f/6wcf26trwsv36qeph1xvhw2a4dv65dc7.jpg
№ 68176
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 000 EUR
13 043 EUR/m2
Interesting