Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 189305

189305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
232
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Geri area. The house is located 5.8 km from the University of Cyprus and 8.4 km from the Mall of Cyprus. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room, as well as a covered veranda. The building is three-storeyed and consists of 8 apartments. Very convenient location of Parking spaces. A photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as a video intercom is installed in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№189305
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:04
189305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting