Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201407

201407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1920_1080_2/khm2wtph4t3a7rt2pspyuxkeynt7hsgd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201407
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:49
201407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202087
Spacious veranda
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/b7e2kx5ivecag1zhw18xwe13yb89p6uz.jpg
№ 201707
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e5e/1088_820_2/ccdr6ouy9a8a40bm36vu7lha3ve2kuml.jpg
№ 201274
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
456 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/967/1088_820_2/hmj9k40u01f369aoatu56mb1wmwv3rug.jpg
№ 166287
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
Interesting