Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201402

201402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07b/1920_1080_2/pugmwe8ggixmq7q6f5wqq55hcoog0i3m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201402
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:38
201402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ab/1088_820_2/643mosjzhobxkwt739mvuubk5tlpnfzh.jpg
№ 201715
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/megd6arvlhf1r4w8rl0fi79y12poyg5c.jpeg
№ 182658
Plot Size: 720 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/vhwii2u6wkppr1nangn45232u42s7jgf.jpg
№ 174097
First line
Interesting