Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201362

201362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201362
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:05
201362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/h49g2op6ohu8va0qhs3uzq9vlgt0ty1g.jpeg
№ 196821
The house will be ready in 6 months! The house is eligible for 5% and both building permits have also been obtained
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 287 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 181112
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c48/1088_820_2/s9bq4xcawujlunbj0tszwj6zrdm1w82e.jpeg
№ 106433
ROI (rent): 6.5%
1 700 000 EUR
Interesting