Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201334

201334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd2/gdn9z2ayyt9g0bv1sus6dpa8qoqave20.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The modern complex offers a total of 8 apartments, of which 4 are one–bedroom apartments, and 4 more are two–bedroom apartments. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a covered veranda. The apartment combines high-end design and finishes, as well as the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The complex has a convenient location. All necessary amenities are within walking distance from the house. In addition, the building has easy access to the main highway, which will allow you to quickly reach the city center of Larnaca and other key locations.

Due to its excellent location, the apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№201334
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:41
201334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting