Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201310

201310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/mh6poldaiwq137jqesas3jir82ear0dr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201310
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:51
201310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
№ 212010
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
623 500 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/0an0zgyp1jp4bmhhfcpyky3dfbqwkycr.jpg
№ 157446
There is a roof garden and space for photovoltaic panels.
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 483 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
Interesting