Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201246

201246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/41e/upaymh2e4rcu338eln8xlnqohw6j8ekp.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201246
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
554 000 EUR + VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:33
201246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202087
Spacious veranda
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c27/1088_820_2/j3c00gl4muqlukilit25ui842lkhpd7z.jpg
№ 186752
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting