Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204593

204593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/z00ema0vl1a4oq0cjf6an7kzrs17pzsg.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the off plan stage in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Large swimming pool in a landscaped garden. Sunny terraces with a bar and outdoor seating areas. Covered parking. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.

Read more
Object
№204593
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
444 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T18:58
204593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
Interesting