Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200775

200775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ad/3k1o7rxq0w7nzu2yklgxvisclt32juqp.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№200775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
590 000 EUR
6 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:12
200775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/nlxg6own41is54x790mllq0n1luvfcsa.jpeg
№ 212876
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87c/1088_820_2/tntaf2dh0och8slq782bjo1wxrhijzhq.jpg
№ 192561
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting