Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 172745

172745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a72/st22e8oxno0epz23mx9bqd9942ihyn3b.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The area has developed social infrastructure, including schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, shops and restaurants. There are also medical facilities and sports complexes.

Read more
Object
№172745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:07
172745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
№ 212374
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
№ 182816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
Interesting