Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200673

200673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b38/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 19 apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Solar panels are installed for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces with charging stations for electric vehicles are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Pervolia is surrounded by the sea, green fields and mountains. It is rich in many historical and cultural attractions. The Herodotou Tennis Academy, which also has padel tennis courts, is 4 minutes from the complex. The Larnaca Olympic Shooting Range Olympic Shooting Club, the zoo, salt lakes with flamingos and many hiking trails are a 10-minute drive away. Pascal and American Academy Private Schools are 15 minutes away. Larnaca Airport is only 9 km away, and the presence of schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, hospitals and restaurants within walking distance will make your life comfortable.

Read more
Object
№200673
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:05
200673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting