Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 200570

200570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1be/il1e9exb1jhvw8iax6bhpltlq9y6hgyz.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the historical center of Limassol. A 5-minute walk from Molos and Marina. Studios of various configurations are located on three floors. There is an underground parking for 10 cars, a gym, a bicycle studio and a 65 m2 coworking space. On the roof there is a communal swimming pool with a sunbathing area, sauna, massage room and toilets, barbecue area of 200 m2, laundry room. A great opportunity for both living and investment. Wiring for air conditioning, built-in furniture. No parking.

Read more
Object
№200570
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR
5 196 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:22
200570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting