Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200494

200494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1920_1080_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200494
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
353 000 EUR + VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:29
200494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17958 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/1jk5z1czznb3w04hgmfd7swm1se6wcbw.jpeg
№ 167871
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45e/1088_820_2/hw3vd5842yd0pkuiwtz3zoa8k9rkqljq.jpg
№ 127458
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
354 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
Interesting