Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 127458

127458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/hw3vd5842yd0pkuiwtz3zoa8k9rkqljq.jpg
618
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the Geri area.The residences will be built in a beautiful and prestigious area, in close proximity to a secondary school and elementary school, 10 minutes from the capital Nicosia and 30 minutes from the beach and Larnaca Airport.The university and the hospital are also very close.Energy consumption class A. Photovoltaics in 3KW.A large courtyard.High standards.External thermal facade. The construction will be completed within 12-14 months after the signing of the contract.

Read more
Object
№127458
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
354 000 EUR + VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:28
127458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/1jk5z1czznb3w04hgmfd7swm1se6wcbw.jpeg
№ 167871
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 050 EUR/m2
Interesting