Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 189398

189398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d3/i031dz6n2t15voqi65s4azx5swyjlyu4.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the popular residential area of Vergina near the Metropolis Mall. The complex features a modern, stylish design. There are 9 apartments with one and two bedrooms in total. Urban infrastructure is nearby. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. A choice of decor is possible.

Read more
Object
№189398
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
150 000 EUR
2026-06-22T06:16
189398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/mk5scfp66ofmkhlhp05exbmekbhqdf5b.jpeg
№ 213294
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/ty375srx8t1l0wk6z3qyton86oui15ve.jpg
№ 213162
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 308 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
Interesting