Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200474

200474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1920_1080_2/wbn639ik5rf6eqjch6behhp8oqjfmo5f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200474
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
393 500 EUR + VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:24
200474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/8vsevgaunh0w9sygzvfi8v8s88n7gltm.jpg
№ 213475
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/wbn8e1up8jhe3ylc621hopl5ftwx11qq.jpg
№ 197249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/306/1088_820_2/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
№ 186054
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
Interesting