Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200295

200295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/883/sdstc602wp1ffg999omzo7m6r9cntsrs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The three-storey residential complex includes ten elegant apartments: 9 two-bedroom apartments and one single apartment. High-quality finishes, modern plumbing and materials create an atmosphere of comfort. A spacious kitchen seamlessly merges into a bright living room, and a covered veranda complements the living space.

Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, offering its residents convenient access to all necessary services and facilities. Aradippou is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries, just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200295
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:03
200295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db0/1088_820_2/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
№ 208380
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/4cfz7ebw1v0nh6d3anr5kmm7cmmf8sjn.jpeg
№ 186444
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 553 EUR/m2
Interesting