Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200273

200273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/lpv624i0v1k9hw6m3gk71rtmv1pq1rsl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Kaimakli, Nicosia. The complex consists of only fourteen apartments. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The convenient location close to key urban infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№200273
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:00
200273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/7tirblhgjf5dsyrwcstnbr1imiw1kppf.jpeg
№ 206959
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
635 000 EUR
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bad/1088_820_2/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
№ 204730
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/r7fmaz12lp2bs8bu8wez15g9pzym1t0b.jpg
№ 190364
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ca/1088_820_2/iv826wv3p8r4ksplfs4ezuucpp82016x.jpg
№ 187844
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 3565 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting