Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200110

200110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e1/izp3gadwgmrjdboxvuslb9tn1ckyjtcr.jpg
228
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200110
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
431 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 039 000 EUR + VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:18
200110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210132
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
№ 210128
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/219/ueiz1o3ejfhphxojh2vyaz75w0t5qogm.jpg
№ 204640
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 733 EUR/m2
Interesting