Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 199814

199814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d7/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№199814
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 500 EUR + VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:57
199814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/q74biq1m8q927ctoy974pcd3bdk1vw3e.jpg
№ 211743
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/911/1088_820_2/gikrmedapwg1w43dma5eqev1ntroj88b.jpg
№ 211289
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
Interesting