Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199732

199732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1920_1080_2/y7hjlf62ixwqklgz5sxs34jord6y2b90.jpg
271
For an apartment building
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 3 adjunct residential plots in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The plots are situated at the distance 670 meters from highway and 3000 meters from the beach. They have irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 130 meters. They fall into planning zone Ka6 with building density 90%, coverage 50%,3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№199732
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2270 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
551 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:14
199732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13f/1088_820_2/levxszs9brp8mjej9pxh08350frwoj48.jpg
№ 211928
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
266 000 EUR+VAT
3 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 205705
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
309 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204156
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
916 000 EUR+VAT
6 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/ph5i6dfrhexuko7ap4wv1w0s7penxgag.jpg
№ 198599
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 761 m2
2 780 000 EUR+VAT
6 290 EUR/m2