Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 199703

199703
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d80/1920_1080_2/nsiz95qzlzt9gu3ngcfetuopq3pzd9vi.jpeg
Description:

An exquisite house for sale in a quiet area of Aradippou, Larnaca. Villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms plus a guest toilet. It has been completely renovated and includes a modern security system, alarm system and CCTV cameras. The house has new solar panels and a photovoltaic system. There are also mosquito nets everywhere. Inside the house there is a fireplace, central heating, a game room, an attic, a storage room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. Spacious terrace and parking for 2 cars. The house is offered with partial furniture and new appliances, ready to move in. It is located close to schools, hospitals, shops and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№199703
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
256 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR
1 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:58
199703
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202126
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
177 000 EUR+VAT
2 855 EUR/m2
Interesting