Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 192417

192417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8db/78tz6oijbsjyn0w6excswiqbv10n30xs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Storage
Description:

For sale a five-bedroom villa of 260 m2 on a plot of 600 m2 in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house has 3 floors with a huge roof terrace. All bedrooms have private bathrooms. The villa offers magnificent views of the mountains and the sea in Oroklini. Construction has already begun.

Read more
Object
№192417
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:03
192417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Interesting