Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199676

199676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa with a swimming pool in a top location, 5 km from Nicosia. The project was carried out by a reliable developer using high-quality building materials that meet European standards and have high noise, heat and sound insulation, which will significantly affect the savings in electricity consumption. Increased insolation will ensure a comfortable temperature and prevent the appearance of mold. The villa is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay of residents and includes installed air conditioning, ventilation, underfloor heating, photovoltaic system. Plumbing and kitchen sets, as well as built-in wardrobes from leading European manufacturers. Among other things, the project is distinguished by modern design, convenient layout, large garden, covered spacious verandas, as well as covered parking for 2 cars. The villa is located next to the park, ergonomically fitting into the natural landscape.

Read more
Object
№199676
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
238 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Land area:
533 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
2026-06-18T06:27
199676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212329
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/n9h49enejckoxq1d1cxlnmmaq4q0c3vp.jpg
№ 211756
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
552 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211671
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/b30ra3tdb2paupbaswq0d4t7omk68bi7.jpg
№ 201379
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 500 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
183 500 EUR
Interesting