Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 199545

199545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e98/c5ebh40b6elae1baj3x4evxhluhid69q.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedrooms penthouse with roof garden under construction in Germasog Columbia, Limassol. The building is located close to all amenities, within a close proximity to the sea front and has sustainable design with luxury entrance lobby offering landscaped gardens. The apartment incorporates maximum quality in design and finish, spacious living room and large covered terraces. The master bedroom comes with en-suite facilities plus there is a common bathroom. There is a private covered parking space and private storage room on the basement.

Read more
Object
№199545
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
920 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:30
199545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
№ 213699
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/343/1088_820_2/p5qdeczlgp4v1yzqynnzyoa5lx4t03eu.jpg
№ 209213
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 427 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3ed/1088_820_2/6cinb9hyvxei1e00c1xndlz1fnsl21lm.jpeg
№ 204958
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7a/1088_820_2/1yny366ryt0bt82c14nl1bvpkmgp5qd4.jpeg
№ 187537
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
118 000 EUR+VAT
1 967 EUR/m2
Interesting