Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 199419

199419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd2/1920_1080_2/5zujvtszngshzyod0xi38hp3ydl5kmc3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a quiet and livable location with quick access to the city center and major highways. The house is designed in a modern architectural style and built using high-quality building materials.

The layout is designed for a comfortable family stay and includes spacious living areas, a functional kitchen and bright bedrooms. The building is highly energy efficient and equipped with modern engineering solutions that ensure comfort and cost-effectiveness of operation. The house is located near schools, universities, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№199419
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
173 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
368 000 EUR + VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:36
199419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/bwg8pw6ixvuynq4g2i553kckmyp58kou.jpeg
№ 172628
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
972 000 EUR+VAT
6 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/151/1088_820_2/q9fmhper1wyj29kvszb916qdh1o96esd.jpeg
№ 168244
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
Interesting