Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 199419

199419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd2/1920_1080_2/5zujvtszngshzyod0xi38hp3ydl5kmc3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a quiet and livable location with quick access to the city center and major highways. The house is designed in a modern architectural style and built using high-quality building materials.

The layout is designed for a comfortable family stay and includes spacious living areas, a functional kitchen and bright bedrooms. The building is highly energy efficient and equipped with modern engineering solutions that ensure comfort and cost-effectiveness of operation. The house is located near schools, universities, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№199419
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
173 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
368 000 EUR + VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:50
199419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting