Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198883

198883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1920_1080_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project includes 16 premium class apartments in a thriving area, a central location in the heart of Limassol's tourist area, full of vibrant life, shops and an endless array of upscale Limassol restaurants. Thoughtful space and ergonomic plumbing from leading European brands. Elegant design, attention to detail, high ceilings up to three meters. A modern, comfortable kitchen with granite worktops. Built-in furniture and natural materials. Fire-resistant entrance door with modern locking system. White interior doors. Balcony doors (height: 2.40 m) and windows (height: 1.4 m). Aluminum profile with double glazing and thermal insulation. Glass balcony balustrades. Built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. Chipboard and white matte finish. Closed protected area. Lockable entrance door systems with a high level of security. Video doorbells in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198883
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
547 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:56
198883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting